Home
Olympics
Videos
Results
For You
Football
Boxing
Rugby
All Sports
Football
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
All Competitions
Sign In
Home
Videos
Results
For You
Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
All Competitions
Boxing
Boxing Home
Clips and Highlights
Boxing on TNT Sports
Box Office
Rugby
Rugby Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Gallagher Premiership
Investec Champions Cup
EPCR Challenge Cup
Allianz Women's Premiership
Six Nations
All Competitions
UFC
UFC Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar and Events
Rankings
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar
Standings
Cricket
Cricket Home
Clips and Highlights
Cricket on TNT Sports
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Calendar
Standings
Baseball
Basketball
Basketball Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
NBA
All Leagues
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Boxing Home
Clips and Highlights
Boxing on TNT Sports
Box Office
Cricket
Cricket Home
Clips and Highlights
Cricket on TNT Sports
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Watch
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
Vuelta
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Cyclo-Cross
Cyclo-Cross Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Race calendar
Standings
Football
Football Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
All Competitions
Formula E
Formula E Home
Calendar
Rankings
Fanboost
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - Results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
Speedway GP
F1
MotoGP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
PTO Tour
PTO Tour Home
Fixtures - Results
Rugby
Rugby Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Gallagher Premiership
Investec Champions Cup
EPCR Challenge Cup
Allianz Women's Premiership
Six Nations
All Competitions
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Watch
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Watch
Calendar - Results
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
PTO Tour
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
UFC Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar and Events
Rankings
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
WEC Table
WRC
WRC Home
Calendar
Standings
WWE
WWE Home
Clips and Highlights
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Fixtures - Results
All Sports
Fortuna Puchar Polski Related Matches
Fortuna Puchar Polski / Matchday 1
31.10.2020
Unia Janikowo
Completed
0
2
LKS Lódz
K. Ebenezer
(23')
S. Corral
(28')
Summary
Stats
Squad list
Related matches
Fortuna Puchar Polski Related Matches
Fortuna Puchar Polski Related Matches
View all
Fortuna Puchar Polski Live Now (0)
30/10/2020
Garbarnia Kraków
1
3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
0
2
Raków Czestochowa
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
2
3
Górnik Zabrze
Sokól Ostróda
1
3
Warta Poznan
31/10/2020
Unia Janikowo
0
2
LKS Lódz
Pogon Siedlce
0
1
Radomiak Radom
02/11/2020
Znicz Pruszków
2
3
Lech Poznan
03/11/2020
Sleza Wroclaw
0
2
Górnik Leczna
04/11/2020
GKS Jastrzebie
0
2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Arka Gdynia
2
0
Korona Kielce
14/11/2020
Swit Szczecin
0
1
Cracovia
17/11/2020
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
1
Lechia Gdansk
20/11/2020
Wisla Plock
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin wins on penalties 3-4
25/11/2020
Widzew Lódz
0
1
Legia Warszaw
01/12/2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
4
Zaglebie Lubin
02/12/2020
Stal Mielec
1
1
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice wins on penalties 3-4