Home
Olympics
Videos
Results
For You
Football
Boxing
Rugby
All Sports
Basketball
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
NBA
All Leagues
Sign In
Home
Videos
Results
For You
Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
All Competitions
Boxing
Boxing Home
Clips and Highlights
Boxing on TNT Sports
Box Office
Rugby
Rugby Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Gallagher Premiership
Investec Champions Cup
EPCR Challenge Cup
Allianz Women's Premiership
Six Nations
All Competitions
UFC
UFC Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar and Events
Rankings
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar
Standings
Cricket
Cricket Home
Clips and Highlights
Cricket on TNT Sports
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Calendar
Standings
Baseball
Basketball
Basketball Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
NBA
All Leagues
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Boxing Home
Clips and Highlights
Boxing on TNT Sports
Box Office
Cricket
Cricket Home
Clips and Highlights
Cricket on TNT Sports
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Watch
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
Vuelta
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Cyclo-Cross
Cyclo-Cross Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Race calendar
Standings
Football
Football Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
All Competitions
Formula E
Formula E Home
Calendar
Rankings
Fanboost
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - Results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
Speedway GP
F1
MotoGP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
PTO Tour
PTO Tour Home
Fixtures - Results
Rugby
Rugby Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Gallagher Premiership
Investec Champions Cup
EPCR Challenge Cup
Allianz Women's Premiership
Six Nations
All Competitions
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Watch
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Watch
Calendar - Results
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
PTO Tour
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
UFC Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar and Events
Rankings
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
WEC Table
WRC
WRC Home
Calendar
Standings
WWE
WWE Home
Clips and Highlights
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Fixtures - Results
All Sports
Serie A2 Related Matches
Serie A2 / Regular
PalaCarnera / 17.04.2021
Udine
Completed
67
55
Trapani
Summary
Stats
Table
Related matches
Serie A2 Related Matches
Serie A2 Related Matches
View all
Serie A2 Live Now (0)
View previous
23/03/2021
Reale Mutua Torino
110
76
Orlandina Basket
24/03/2021
Tezenis Verona
85
76
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
27/03/2021
Wegreenit Urania Milano
81
61
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
28/03/2021
Orlandina Basket
90
65
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Casale Monferrato
81
78
Derthona Basket
Mantova
75
69
Casalpusterlengo
Withu Bergamo
75
81
Trapani
Udine
101
95
Biella
02/04/2021
Trapani
79
64
Wegreenit Urania Milano
07/04/2021
Orlandina Basket
73
72
Withu Bergamo
Casale Monferrato
59
81
Reale Mutua Torino
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
90
83
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
10/04/2021
Mantova
102
74
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
11/04/2021
Withu Bergamo
71
67
Reale Mutua Torino
Udine
68
64
Derthona Basket
14/04/2021
Reale Mutua Torino
72
54
Withu Bergamo
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
57
77
Wegreenit Urania Milano
17/04/2021
Tezenis Verona
82
81
Reale Mutua Torino
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
74
77
Casale Monferrato
Udine
67
55
Trapani